IK-32:n ratapyöräilyn SM-mitalit

Miesten suomenmestaruusmitalit

Aika-ajo 1 km

1948 II Viljo Pyykkönen
1975 III Pentti Balk (*)
1975 III Risto Holmsten (*)
1976 II Risto Holmsten
1998 III Janne Hänninen
2003 II Janne Hänninen

(*) = sama aika

Takaa-ajo 4 km

1933 I Åke Bergholm
1933 III Nils Bergholm
1934 III Birger Ostrow
1947 III Viljo Pyykkönen
1949 III Viljo Pyykkönen
1950 II Viljo Pyykkönen
1951 II Aulis Sivén
1951 III Aatos Sivén
2000 III Pasi Ahlroos
2016 II Kari Pajanne

Eräajo

1934 I Thor Porko
1934 II Nils Bergholm
1944 III Björn Sederströrn
1948 II Olavi Linnonmaa
1948 III Aarre Vahtera
1950 II Aarre Vahtera
1952 III Aarre Vahtera
1994 III Janne Hänninen
1995 III Janne Hänninen
1998 II Janne Hänninen
2002 II Janne Hänninen
2003 II Janne Hänninen

Keirinajo

1995 III Janne Hänninen
1998 III Janne Hänninen
2002 III Janne Hänninen

Linja-ajo

1934 10 km I Nils Bergholm
2003 10 km II Janne Hänninen
2005 15 km II Pasi Ahlroos

Pisteajo

1979 24 km II Pentti Balk
1980 24 km II Pentti Balk
2006 30 km I Pasi Ahlroos

Pariajo 20 km

1975 III Pentti Balk
Bror Westerberg

Tandemajo 2 km

1952 II Aulis Sivén
Aatos Wassman

Joukkuesprintti

2003 III Janne Hänninen
Juha Aintila
Antti Nissilä

Joukkuetakaa-ajo 4 km

1933 I Åke Bergholm
Nils Bergholm
Jules Jura
1946 III Axel Askolin
Vilho Lätti
Viljo Pyykkönen
Aarre Vahtera
1947 II Axel Askolin
Olavi Linnonmaa
Viljo Pyykkönen
Aarre Vahtera
1948 I Olavi Linnonmaa
Viljo Pyykkönen
Aarre Vahtera
Aatos Wassman
1949 I Paul Backman
Vilho Lätti
Viljo Pyykkönen
Aarre Vahtera
1949 III Jorma Achren
Raimo Hyväri
Thure Sjöblom
Aatos Wassman
1950 I Jorma Achren
Paul Backman
Viljo Pyykkönen
Aarre Vahtera
1950 II Leo Berglund
Erik Hoffström
Aatos Sivén
Aatos Wassman
1951 I Urban Malmberg
Aatos Sivén
Aulis Sivén
Aarre Vahtera
1951 II Jorma Achren
Leo Berglund
Viljo Pyykkönen
Aatos Wassman
1952 III Paul Backman
Urban Malmberg
Aatos Sivén
Aulis Sivén
1955 III Leo Löfman
Urban Malmberg
Torolf Skogström
Bror Westerberg
1977 III Pentti Balk
Pertti Rantanen
Tom Rantanen
Matti Sivonen
1979 III Pentti Balk
Pertti Linna
Keijo Savolainen
Matti Sivonen
1980 II Pentti Balk
Harri Hiipakka
Raimo Nieminen
Matti Sivonen
2000 II Pasi Ahlroos
Juha Aintila
Niko Meriläinen
Pekka Viikari
2001 I Pasi Ahlroos
Jonas Bergroth
Niko Meriläinen
Pekka Viikari
2002 III Pasi Ahlroos
Juha Aintila
Jonas Bergroth
Niko Meriläinen
2003 I Pasi Ahlroos
Juha Aintila
Aleksi Hoffman
Niko Meriläinen
2004 III Pasi Ahlroos
Juha Aintila
Aleksi Hoffman
Marko Törmänen
2005 III Risto Aaltio
Pasi Ahlroos
Niko Meriläinen
Marko Törmänen
2006 II Risto Aaltio
Pasi Ahlroos
Niko Meriläinen
Marko Törmänen
2007 III Pasi Ahlroos
Aleksi Hoffman
Teemu Lemmettylä
Niko Meriläinen
2013 II Olli Aaltonen
Pasi Ahlroos
Janne Nurminen
Antero Salvanto
2015 II Keijo Hirvonen
Seppo Kettunen
Antti Korpi
Kari Pajanne
2016 II Pasi Ahlroos
Seppo Kettunen
Janis Künnap
Kari Pajanne

Naisten suomenmestaruusmitalit

Aika-ajo

1986 1 km III Rauni Pussi
1987 1 km I Rauni Pussi
1995 500 m II Eija Lemola
2013 500 m I Jenni Kukkonen
2014 500 m III Jaana Hyvärinen
2015 500 m II Rosa Törmänen
2016 500 m III Cecilia Aintila

Takaa-ajo 3 km

1974 III Kirsti Pyykkönen
1975 II Kirsti Pyykkönen
1976 II Kirsti Pyykkönen
1977 III Kirsti Pyykkönen
1978 III Kirsti Pyykkönen
1979 II Pirjo Pyykkonen
1979 III Kirsti Pyykkönen
1980 II Kirsti Pyykkönen
1981 II Kirsti Pyykkönen
1984 II Rauni Pussi
1985 III Rauni Pussi
1986 II Rauni Pussi
1987 I Rauni Pussi
1992 II Heidi Miikkulainen
1993 II Heidi Miikkulainen
1998 II Sirpa Kouko
1999 I Sirpa Kouko
2000 I Sirpa Kouko
2001 I Sirpa Ahlroos
2002 II Sirpa Ahlroos
2007 III Heini Salovaara
2012 II Riikka Pynnönen
2013 II Riikka Pynnönen
2013 III Jaana Hyvärinen
2014 II Jaana Hyvärinen
2015 II Rosa Törmänen
2016 I Antonia Gröndahl
2016 III Minna-Maria Kangas

Eräajo

1973 III Pirjo Pyykkönen
1974 III Pirjo Pyykkönen
1976 I Pirjo Pyykkönen
1976 II Kirsti Pyykkönen
1977 I Pirjo Pyykkonen
1977 II Kirsti Pyykkönen
1978 II Kirsti Pyykkönen
1978 III Pirjo Pyykkönen
1980 III Kirsti Pyykkönen
1981 III Kirsti Pyykkonen
1994 III Eija Lemola
1995 I Eija Lemola
1996 II Eija Lemola
2001 III Sirpa Ahlroos
2008 III Heini Salovaara
2013 II Jenni Kukkonen
2015 III Rosa Törmänen

Linja-ajo

2007 10 km III Heini Salovaara
2012 10 km II Riikka Pynnönen
2015 10 km I Heidi Onger

Keirin

2014 III Heidi Onger
2015 III Rosa Törmänen

Omnium

2015 II Heidi Onger
2015 III Rosa Törmänen
2016 I Heidi Onger

Parisprintti

2011 III Laura Lilja
Vilma Alanko
2013 III Jenni Kukkonen
Riikka Pynnönen
2014 II Jaana Hyvärinen
Heidi Onger
2015 II Heidi Onger
Rosa Törmänen

Joukkuetakaa-ajo 4 km

2013 I Jaana Hyvärinen
Laura Lilja
Riikka Pynnönen
Emma Sten
2015 I Cecilia Aintila
Tuulikki Laakkonen
Heidi Onger
Rosa Törmänen
2015 I Cecilia Aintila
Antonia Gröndahl
Minna-Maria Kangas
Rosa Törmänen

Juniorien suomenmestaruusmitalit

Aika-ajo 1 km

1977 (M15) III Peter Rantanen
1978 (M16) I Peter Rantanen
1979 (M18) III Peter Rantanen
1994 (M16) II Oscar Stenström
1996 (M16) III Jouni Saarikko
1997 (M16) I Jouni Saarikko
1999 (M16) III Niko Meriläinen
1999 (M18) II Jouni Saarikko
2001 (M16) III Morten Lindeberg
2001 (M18) III Niko Meriläinen
2001* (N16) III Heljä Korhonen
2002 (M16) I Antti Nissilä
2003 (M16) II Risto Aaltio
2003 (M16) III Antti Kutinlahti
2003 (M18) II Antti Nissilä
2003* (N18) II Heljä Korhonen
2004 (M18) I Risto Aaltio
2004* (N16) II Jonna Somervuori
2005 (M18) I Risto Aaltio
2005* (N16) II Silla Tenkula
2005* (N18) II Jonna Somervuori
2005* (N18) III Heini Salovaara
2006 (M18) I Risto Aaltio
2006* (N18) I Silla Tenkula
2006* (N18) II Heini Salovaara
2007* (N18) II Silla Tenkula
2008* (N18) III Laura Lilja
2011* (N18) I Vilma Alanko
2015* (N18) I Cecilia Aintila
2016 (M18) III Saku Turkulainen

*) = 500 m

Takaa-ajo 2 km

1973* (N17) II Kirsti Pyykkönen
1987 (N18) I Heidi Miikkulainen
1994 (M16) I Oscar Stenström
1996 (M16) II Jouni Saarikko
1997 (M16) I Jouni Saarikko
1997 (M16) III Joonas Okkonen
1998* (M18) III Jouni Saarikko
1999 (M16) III Niko Meriläinen
2000 (M16) III Antti Kosonen
2000* (M18) III Niko Meriläinen
2001* (M18) I Niko Meriläinen
2001 (N16) III Heljä Korhonen
2002 (M16) II Antti Nissilä
2002 (N18) II Heljä Korhonen
2003 (M16) II Risto Aaltio
2003 (M16) III Antti Kutinlahti
2003 (N16) I Jonna Somervuori
2003 (N18) I Heljä Korhonen
2004 (M16) I Risto Aaltio
2004 (M16) III Anton Aro
2004* (M18) II Aleksi Hoffman
2004 (N16) I Jonna Somervuori
2004 (N16) III Aino Huxley
2005* (M18) I Risto Aaltio
2005* (M18) III Antti Kutinlahti
2005 (N18) III Heini Salovaara
2006* (M18) I Risto Aaltio
2006 (N16) I Laura Lilja
2006 (N18) I Heini Salovaara
2006 (N18) II Jonna Somervuori
2007 (N18) III Laura Lilja
2008 (N18) I Laura Lilja
2013 (N16) II Cecilia Aintila
2014 (N18) I Cecilia Aintila
2015 (N18) I Cecilia Aintila

*) = 3 km

Eräajo

1933 (M18) I Nils Bergholm
1935 (M18) I Holger Wistbacka
1951 (M18) III Urho Hyytiäinen
1993 (M18) III Janne Hänninen
1995 (M16) III Jouni Saarikko
1996 (M16) II Jouni Saarikko
1996 (M18) II Joonas Okkonen
1996 (M18) III Jouni Saarikko
1997 (M16) I Jouni Saarikko
1998 (M18) II Joonas Okkonen
1999 (M16) III Niko Meriläinen
1999 (M18) II Joonas Okkonen
2000 (M16) II Antti Nissilä
2000 (M16) III Mika Kannisto
2000 (M18) II Mika Kannisto
2001 (M16) III Morten Lindeberg
2001 (M18) III Mika Kannisto
2002 (M16) I Antti Nissilä
2002 (M18) III Filip Bäckström
2003 (M16) II Risto Aaltio
2003 (M16) III Panu Pitkänen
2003 (M18) II Antti Nissilä
2004 (M16) I Risto Aaltio
2004 (M16) III Panu Pitkänen
2004 (M18) II Antti Nissilä
2006 (M18) I Risto Aaltio

Keirin

1997 (M18) II Jouni Saarikko
1998 (M18) I Jouni Saarikko
1999 (M18) II Jouni Saarikko
2003 (M18) I Antti Nissilä
2003 (M18) II Risto Aaltio
2004 (M18) II Antti Nissilä
2006 (M18) I Risto Aaltio

Joukkuetakaa-ajo 4 km

1978* (M18) III Rauli Lindgren
Peter Rantanen
Tom Rantanen
1996 (M18) III Joonas Okkonen
Jouni Saarikko
Aaro Tuominen
1997 (M18) III Joonas Okkonen
Jouni Saarikko
Aaro Tuominen
1998 (M18) I Niko Meriläinen
Joonas Okkonen
Jouni Saarikko
1999 (M18) I Niko Meriläinen
Joonas Okkonen
Jouni Saarikko
2000 (M18) I Jonas Bergroth
Antti Kosonen
Niko Meriläinen
2001 (M18) I Jonas Bergroth
Filip Bäckström
Niko Meriläinen
2001 (M18) III Mika Kannisto
Morten Lindeberg
2002 (M18) III Jonas Bergroth
Filip Bäckström
Antti Nissilä
2003 (M18) II Risto Aaltio
Aleksi Hoffman
Antti Nissilä
2003 (M18) III Antti Kutinlahti
Panu Pitkänen
Oscar Sykäri
2006 (M18) II Laura Lilja
Heini Salovaara
Jonna Somervuori
2016 (M18) I Waldemar Aintila
Rasmus Anttila
Saku Turkulainen

*) = 3 km

Masters ikäluokkamestaruusmitalit

Aika-ajo 1 km

1998 (M30) III Juha Aintila
2000 (M30) I Pasi Ahlroos
2000 (M30) II Juha Aintila
2001 (M30) I Pasi Ahlroos
2001 (M30) III Juha Aintila
2002 (M30) III Pasi Ahlroos
2003 (M30) I Pasi Ahlroos
2003 (M30) II Juha Aintila
2004 (M30) II Juha Aintila
2004 (M30) III Pasi Ahlroos
2005 (M30) III Pasi Ahlroos
2005* (M50) III Robert Segercrantz
2006 (M30) III Pasi Ahlroos
2006* (M50) III Robert Segercrantz
2008 (M30) III Pasi Ahlroos
2010 (M40) III Pasi Ahlroos
2012 (M40) III Harri Rajaniemi
2013 (M40) II Tommi Nieminen
2013 (M30) III Janne Nurminen
2013* (M50) II Harry Strömberg
2014 (M40) II Tommi Nieminen
2014* (M50) III Harry Strömberg
2016 (M40) III Seppo Kettunen

*) = 500 m

Takaa-ajo 3 km

1998 (M30) III Juha Aintila
2000 (M30) I Pasi Ahlroos
2000 (M30) II Juha Aintila
2000 (M50) II Toivo Outinen
2000 (M50) III Juha Sameri
2001 (M30) I Pasi Ahlroos
2002 (M30) I Pasi Ahlroos
2002 (M30) II Juha Aintila
2003 (M30) I Pasi Ahlroos
2003 (M30) III Juha Aintila
2004 (M30) I Pasi Ahlroos
2004 (M30) II Marko Törmänen
2005 (M30) I Pasi Ahlroos
2005 (M30) II Marko Törmänen
2006 (M30) I Pasi Ahlroos
2007 (M30) I Pasi Ahlroos
2008 (M30) I Pasi Ahlroos
2008 (M30) III Marko Törmänen
2009 (M30) I Pasi Ahlroos
2010 (M30) III Pasi Ahlroos
2010 (M40) I Pasi Ahlroos
2011 (M40) I Pasi Ahlroos
2012 (M40) I Pasi Ahlroos
2013 (M30) III Janne Nurminen
2013 (M40) I Pasi Ahlroos
2013 (M40) II Tommi Nieminen
2013 (M40) III Antero Salvanto
2013* (M50) I Kari Pajanne
2014 (M40) II Pasi Ahlroos
2014 (M40) III Kari Pajanne
2014* (M50) I Kari Pajanne
2015 (M40) III Seppo Kettunen
2015* (M50) I Kari Pajanne
2016 (M30) III Janis Künnap
2016 (M40) III Seppo Kettunen
2016* (M50) I Kari Pajanne

*) = 2 km

Eräajo

1944 (M35) III Lars Lönnfors
1945 (M35) III Lars Lönnfors
1946 (M35) I Per-Olof Nurmi
1946 (M35) III Armas Laaksonen
1947 (M35) II Per-Olof Nurmi
1948 (M35) II Per-Olof Nurmi
1949 (M35) III Erik Forsberg
1950 (M35) III Birger Ostrow
1952 (M35) I Thure Sjöblom
1998 (M30) I Juha Aintila
1999 (M30) I Juha Aintila
2000 (M30) I Juha Aintila
2001 (M30) I Pasi Ahlroos
2001 (M30) II Juha Aintila
2002 (M30) III Juha Aintila
2003 (M30) I Juha Aintila
2004 (M30) I Juha Aintila
2008 (M40) III Juha Aintila
2010 (M40) III Juha Aintila
2010 (M40) I Juha Aintila
2012 (M40) II Harri Rajaniemi

Nuorten ikäluokkamestaruusmitalit

Aika-ajo 500 m

1995 (M14) I Jouni Saarikko
1995 (M14) III Mika Kannisto
1996 (M12) I Matti Lehikoinen
1996 (M12) III Mika Kannisto
1996 (M14) III Lari Maijanen
1997 (M12) I Matti Penttinen
1997 (M14) II Lari Maijanen
1998 (M10) III Kim Levander
1998 (M12) II Jani Kannisto
1998 (M12) III Aleksi Hoffman
1998 (M14) III Mika Kannisto
1999 (M10) I Niko Salkola
1999 (M10) II Joni Karonen
1999 (M10) III Teemu Vallenius
1999 (M12) III Antti Kutinlahti
1999 (M14) II Matti Penttinen
1999 (M14) III Antti Nissilä
1999 (N14) III Emmi Heikkinen
2000 (M10) II Topi Sykäri
2000 (M12) I Risto Aaltio
2000 (M12) III Niko Salkola
2000 (M14) I Antti Nissilä
2000 (M14) II Aleksi Hoffman
2000 (N12) II Mariko Sero
2000 (N12) III Anni Korhonen
2000 (N14) III Sini Ruokonen
2001 (M10) III Otto Tötterman
2001 (M12) I Niko Salkola
2001 (M12) II Anton Aro
2001 (M12) III Topi Sykäri (s.a.)
2001 (M12) III Teemu Vallenius (s.a.)
2001 (M14) II Risto Aaltio
2001 (N10) III Bianca Sero
2001 (N12) III Laura Lilja
2001 (N14) III Sini Ruokonen
2002 (M12) I Topi Sykäri
2002 (M14) I Risto Aaltio
2002 (M14) II Panu Pitkänen
2002 (N12) III Bianca Sero
2002 (N14) III Mariko Sero
2003 (M14) I Anton Aro
2003 (M14) II Topi Sykäri
2004 (N10) III Emilia Riikonen
2004 (N12) I Iiris Aaltio
2004 (N14) II Laura Lilja
2010 (N14) II Cecilia Aintila
2012 (M10) II Waldemar Aintila
2013 (N10) II Wilma Aintila
2014 (M12) I Waldemar Aintila
2014 (N10) I Wilma Aintila
2015 (M14) III Waldemar Aintila
2015 (N10) I Emilia Manninen
2015 (N12) III Wilma Aintila
2016 (M14) I Waldemar Aintila
2016 (N10) II Sofia Alhonen
2016 (N12) I Wilma Aintila

(s.a.) = sama aika

Takaa-ajo 2 km

1995 (M14) I Jouni Saarikko
1995 (M14) II Joonas Okkonen
1996 (M14) II Lari Maijanen
1996 (M14) III Jouni Levo
1996 (M12) II Matti Lehikoinen
1999 (M10) I Niko Salkola
1999 (M10) II Teemu Vallenius
1999 (M10) III Joni Karonen
1999 (M14) II Antti Nissilä
1999 (N12) II Susanna Salkola
1999 (N14) I Annina Kosonen
1999 (N14) II Emmi Heikkinen
2000 (M10) I Topi Sykäri
2000 (M12) I Risto Aaltio
2000 (M12) III Niko Salkola
2000 (M14) I Antti Nissilä
2000 (M14) II Aleksi Hoffman
2000 (N12) I Anni Korhonen
2000 (N12) III Jonna Somervuori
2000 (N14) II Susanna Salkola
2000 (N14) III Emmi Heikkinen
2001 (M12) I Niko Salkola
2001 (M12) II Anton Aro
2001 (M12) III Topi Sykäri
2001 (M14) III Risto Aaltio
2001 (N10) III Bianca Sero
2001 (N12) I Anni Korhonen
2001 (N14) I Susanna Salkola
2002 (M12) I Topi Sykäri
2002 (M14) I Risto Aaltio
2002 (M14) II Panu Pitkänen
2002 (N10) I Iiris Aaltio
2002 (N10) III Erika Sero
2003 (M14) I Anton Aro
2003 (M14) II Topi Sykäri
2004 (N10) III Emilia Riikonen
2004 (N14) II Laura Lilja
2008 (N12) III Cecilia Aintila
2009 (N12) I Cecilia Aintila
2010 (N14) II Cecilia Aintila
2012 (M10) II Waldemar Aintila
2013 (M12) III Waldemar Aintila
2013 (N10) III Wilma Aintila
2014 (M12) I Waldemar Aintila
2014 (N10) I Wilma Aintila
2015 (M14) III Waldemar Aintila
2015 (N10) I Emilia Manninen
2015 (N12) II Wilma Aintila
2016 (M14) I Waldemar Aintila
2016 (N10) II Sofia Alhonen
2016 (N12) I Wilma Aintila