IK-32:n maastopyöräilyn SM-mitalit

Miesten suomenmestaruusmitalit

MTB marathon (XCM)

2004 III Aleksi Hoffman

MTB downhill (DH)

1991 I Sami Ojalainen
1992 II Sami Ojalainen
2003 I Matti Lehikoinen

Cyclocross (CX)

1995 II Pasi Ahlroos
1997 I Pasi Ahlroos
1998 III Pasi Ahlroos
1999 III Pasi Ahlroos
2000 I Pasi Ahlroos
2002 II Pasi Ahlroos
2004 II Marko Törmänen
2006 II Pasi Ahlroos
2008* II Pasi Ahlroos

*) = ajettu edellisenä syksynä

Naisten suomenmestaruusmitalit

MTB cross country (XCO)

1997 III Sirpa Kouko
1998 I Sirpa Kouko
1999 III Sirpa Kouko
2000 II Sirpa Kouko
2001 II Sirpa Ahlroos
2009 III Laura Lilja
2010 III Mari Marttinen

MTB marathon (XCM)

2016 III Heidi Onger

Cyclocross (CX)

1984 II Rauni Pussi
1986 II Rauni Pussi
1987 III Heidi Miikkulainen
1998 II Marina Rantanen
1998 III Sirpa Kouko
1999 I Sirpa Kouko
2000 I Sirpa Kouko
2005 III Mari Marttinen
2011* I Anna Lindström
2012* II Riikka Pynnönen
2013* II Anna Lindström
2016* III Heidi Onger
2017 III Heidi Onger

*) = ajettu edellisenä syksynä

Juniorien suomenmestaruusmitalit

MTB cross country (XCO)

1991 (M16) III Jussi Laurikainen
1992 (M18) II Thomas Nordström
1994 (M16) I Oscar Stenström
1997 (M16) II Jouni Saarikko
1999 (M16) II Niko Meriläinen
1999 (M18) II Jouni Saarikko
2000 (M16) II Pekka Jääskeläinen
2001 (M16) I Aleksi Hoffman
2001 (N16) II Heljä Korhonen
2002 (M16) I Aleksi Hoffman
2004 (M16) I Risto Aaltio
2004 (M16) II Oscar Sykäri
2004 (N16) I Jonna Somervuori
2005 (N16) I Laura Lilja
2005 (M18) I Aleksi Tyrni
2005 (M18) II Oscar Sykäri
2005 (N18) I Jonna Somervuori
2006 (M18) II Aleksi Tyrni
2006 (N16) II Laura Lilja
2006 (N18) I Jonna Somervuori
2006 (N18) II Heini Salovaara
2007 (N18) I Laura Lilja
2008 (N18) II Laura Lilja
2011 (N18) III Vilma Alanko
2012 (N-U23) I Emma Sten
2012 (N-U23) III Laura Lilja

MTB marathon (XCM)

2006 (M18) II Risto Aaltio

MTB downhill (DH)

1991 (M18) I Sami Ojalainen
1991 (M18) III Jussi Laurikainen
1991 (M16) I Jussi Laurikainen
1992 (M18) I Sami Ojalainen
1999 (M16) I Matti Lehikoinen
2000 (M18) III Matti Lehikoinen
2001 (M18) I Matti Lehikoinen
2001 (M16) I Sebastian Schroderus

Cyclocross (CX)

1995 (M16) I Jouni Saarikko
1996 (M16) I Jouni Saarikko
1997 (M16) I Jouni Saarikko
1997 (M18) I Jouni Saarikko
1997 (N18) I Hanna Kauppi
1997 (N18) II Emmi Heikkinen
1998 (N18) I Annina Kosonen
1998 (N18) II Emmi Heikkinen
1999 (M16) III Niko Meriläinen
1999 (N16) II Annina Kosonen
2000 (M16) I Aleksi Hoffman
2000 (M16) III Antti Kosonen
2000 (N16) II Annina Kosonen
2000 (N16) II Emmi Heikkinen
2001 (M16) I Aleksi Hoffman
2001 (M16) II Antti Nissilä
2001 (M18) III Jonas Bergroth
2001 (N16) II Heljä Korhonen
2001 (N16) III Anne Kiijärvi
2002 (M18) I Aleksi Hoffman
2002 (M18) III Antti Nissilä
2002 (N16) II Jonna Somervuori
2002 (N16) III Anne Kiijärvi
2003 (M16) II Risto Aaltio
2003 (M18) I Aleksi Hoffman
2003 (N16) I Jonna Somervuori
2003 (N16) II Laura Lilja
2003 (N16) III Aino Huxley
2004 (M16) I Oscar Sykäri
2004 (M16) II Aleksi Tyrni
2004 (N16) I Jonna Somervuori
2004 (N16) II Laura Lilja
2005 (M16) II Aleksi Tyrni
2005 (M18) II Risto Aaltio
2005 (N18) I Jonna Somervuori
2005 (N18) II Heini Salovaara
2006 (M18) II Risto Aaltio
2006 (N16) II Laura Lilja
2006 (N18) III Heini Salovaara
2008* (N18) III Laura Lilja
2011* (N18) III Vilma Alanko
2012* (N18) II Vilma Alanko
2013* (N16) III Cecilia Aintila
2014* (N18) I Cecilia Aintila
2015* (N18) I Cecilia Aintila

*) = ajettu edellisenä syksynä

Masters ikäluokkamestaruusmitalit

MTB cross country (XCO)

1994 (M43) I Ulf Stenström
1997 (M30) II Jan Degerman
1998 (M30) III Juha Aintila
1998 (M40) II Rolf Englund
2000 (M30) I Pasi Ahlroos
2005 (M30) I Pasi Ahlroos
2006 (M30) I Pasi Ahlroos
2007 (M35) I Pasi Ahlroos
2008 (M30) I Pasi Ahlroos
2011 (M40) II Mikko Kivi
2012 (M40) I Mikko Kivi
2016 (M30) III Heikki Niskakangas

MTB marathon (XCM)

2010 (M40) I Mikko Kivi
2012 (M40) III Mikko Kivi

Cyclocross (CX)

2013* (M50) III Jari Kulmala

*) = ajettu edellisenä syksynä

Nuorten ikäluokkamestaruusmitalit

MTB cross country (XCO)

1995 (M12) I Matti Lehikoinen
1995 (M14) I Jouni Saarikko
1996 (M12) II Matti Lehikoinen
1997 (M12) I Aleksi Hoffman
1997 (M12) II Oskari Kakko
1997 (M14) III Matti Lehikoinen
1997 (N14) II Hanna Kauppi
1998 (M12) I Aleksi Hoffman
1998 (M14) II Matti Lehikoinen
1998 (M14) III Antti Kosonen
1998 (N14) II Susanna Salkola
1998 (N14) III Emmi Heikkinen
1999 (M14) II Jari Pulliainen
1999 (N14) I Annina Kosonen
1999 (N14) III Emmi Heikkinen
2000 (M12) III Risto Aaltio
2000 (M14) I Aleksi Hoffman
2000 (N14) II Susanna Salkola
2000 (N14) III Emmi Heikkinen
2001 (M12) II Niko Salkola
2001 (M12) III Teemu Vallenius
2001 (N14) II Anni Korhonen
2001 (N14) III Jonna Somervuori
2002 (M14) III Risto Aaltio
2002 (N14) I Jonna Somervuori
2003 (M14) III Topi Sykäri
2003 (N14) II Laura Lilja
2003 (N16) I Jonna Somervuori
2004 (N14) I Laura Lilja
2014 (M12) I Waldemar Aintila
2016 (M14) III Waldemar Aintila
2016 (N12) II Wilma Aintila